Natural Oils

All Natural Imported Oils

  • 3CAYG

    Almond Oil-Sweet

    Almond Oil-Sweet  Naturally Refined Cold Pressed Sourced from USA Light Weight, low comedogenity (Rated 2). Bulk sweet almond oil is obtained from the dried kernel of the almond tree. A light weight oil which is rich in vitamin A, E, B1,...

    R28.53
    Choose Options
  • 3CAYG

    Avocado Oil

    Avocado Oil Expeller Pressed Sourced from Spain Avocado Oil is rich in Vitamin A, B1, B2, D, and E as well as sterols, pantothenic acid, lecithin, potassium, protein, beta carotene and amino acids. Avocado Oil ProfilePalmitic 12Palmitoleic...

    R27.80
    Choose Options
  • 3CAYG

    Baobab Oil-Virgin

    OILS OF AFRICA Virgin Baobab Oil (Adansonia digitata) Unrefined Cold Pressed Imported from Ghana Adansonia Digitata Cold Pressed- Virgin Pure and Natural Oil Wild Harvested from Ghana When Used in cosmetics its emollient, moisturizing,...

    R98.77 - R380.46
    Choose Options
  • Black Cumin Seed Oil-Fresh Pressed

    Fresh Pressed is the newest Addition to 3CayG Quality Assurance Mission! Black Cumin Seed Oil (nigella sativa) Color: Medium-Dark Brown Scent: Lime/Herby Packaging: Amber Glass   3CayG's cold pressing capacity is now offering freshly cold...

    R160.96
    Choose Options
  • Buriti Oil

    Buriti Oil-Unrefined Virgin Organic (Mauritia flexuosa) Origin: Amazon Rain Forest   The color is true to its nature of being rich in Beta-Carotene and Vitamin A.      Palmitic Acid (C16:00) 14-20%Oleic Acid (C18:01)...

    R117.06
    Choose Options
  • 3CAYG

    Coconut Oil-Extra Virgin

    Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil Sourced from Sri Lanka Organic as nature intended it to be, a healthy fat with antibacterial and antimicrobial properties. Very fragrant coconut aroma. Excellent base for soap making for its cleansing...

    R102.43
    Choose Options
  • 3CAYG

    Grape Seed Oil

    Grape Seed Oil Sourced from Italy Cold Pressed  Grape seed oil is rich in essential fatty acids such as Oleic (C18:1) and Linoleic (C18:2). It's moisture retaining qualities makes it a wonderful ingredient for soap making, skin, and hair...

    R24.14
    Choose Options