Natural Oils

All Natural Imported Oils

  • Almond Oil-Sweet

    3CAYG

    Almond Oil-Sweet

    Almond Oil-Sweet  Naturally Refined Cold Pressed Sourced from USA Light Weight, low comedogenity (Rated 2). Bulk sweet almond oil is obtained from the dried kernel of the almond tree. A light weight oil which is rich in vitamin A, E, B1,...

    $6.75 - $109.00
    Choose Options
  • Avocado Oil

    3CAYG

    Avocado Oil

    Avocado Oil Expeller Pressed Sourced from Spain Avocado Oil is rich in Vitamin A, B1, B2, D, and E as well as sterols, pantothenic acid, lecithin, potassium, protein, beta carotene and amino acids. Avocado Oil ProfilePalmitic 12Palmitoleic...

    $6.20
    Choose Options
  • Babassu Oil

    Babassu Oil

    Babassu Oil Origin Brazil Cold Pressed   This Wild Harvested Babassu Oil is Extracted from the fruit kernels of the babassu tree, it has a light creamy texture and mild to non existent scent. This is an excellent conditioning product and can be...

    $5.00
    Choose Options
  • Baobab Oil-Virgin

    3CAYG

    Baobab Oil-Virgin

    OILS OF AFRICA Virgin Baobab Oil (Adansonia digitata) Unrefined Cold Pressed Imported from Ghana Adansonia Digitata Cold Pressed- Virgin Pure and Natural Oil Wild Harvested from Ghana When Used in cosmetics its emollient, moisturizing,...

    $6.75
    Choose Options
  • Black Cumin Seed Oil-Fresh Pressed

    Black Cumin Seed Oil-Fresh Pressed

    Fresh Pressed is the newest Addition to 3CayG Quality Assurance Mission! Black Cumin Seed Oil (nigella sativa) Color: Medium-Dark Brown Scent: Lime/Herby Packaging: Amber Glass   3CayG's cold pressing capacity is now offering freshly cold...

    $11.00
    Choose Options
  • Buriti Oil

    Buriti Oil

    Buriti Oil-Unrefined Virgin Organic (Mauritia flexuosa) Origin: Amazon Rain Forest   The color is true to its nature of being rich in Beta-Carotene and Vitamin A.      Palmitic Acid (C16:00) 14-20%Oleic Acid (C18:01)...

    $8.00
    Choose Options
  • Castor Oil-USP

    3CAYG

    Castor Oil-USP

    Castor Oil-USP Sourced from India Castor oil obtained by pressing the seeds of the castor oil plant (Ricinus communis). Very high in Ricinoleic acid! The oil is thick and gooey but its is greatly known for its effects on hair...

    $3.00 - $78.00
    Choose Options