The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.

Mongongo Oil-Virgin

  • Mongongo Oil-Virgin

    Mongongo Oil (Schinziophyton rautanenii) Unrefined Cold Pressed Color   Mongongo Oil is also known as Manketti Oil. The oil is light, highly stable, and suitable for both skin and hair. The oil is used in modern cosmetics and skin care...

    FCFA4,318
    Choose Options